.
Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Falconara

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Falconara. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Falconara with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,7062,924
BustAfghanistan 4,6132,866
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5722,841
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8002,983
FarahAfghanistan 4,3902,728
GardizAfghanistan 4,8853,036
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8242,998
HeratAfghanistan 4,2892,665
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8032,985
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,9383,069
KabulAfghanistan 4,8323,003
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7352,942
KhostAfghanistan 4,9573,081
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6962,918
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4042,736
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,5592,833
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7752,967
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3202,684
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4422,760
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6722,903
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4432,761
ShkoderAlbania 531330
TiranaAlbania 585363
VloreAlbania 615382
AdrarAlgeria 2,1281,322
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,155718
AlgiersAlgeria 1,150715
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 889552
BatnaAlgeria 1,061660
BecharAlgeria 1,9201,193
BejaiaAlgeria 1,041647
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0321,262
BiskraAlgeria 1,179733
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8251,134
ChlefAlgeria 1,313816
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 997620
DjanetAlgeria 2,1811,355
DjelfaAlgeria 1,320820
El GoleaAlgeria 1,7211,069
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,261784
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,500932
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,471914
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7631,095
In SalahAlgeria 2,0661,284
MilianaAlgeria 1,248775
OranAlgeria 1,486923
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3851,482
SkikdaAlgeria 927576
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4271,508
TebessaAlgeria 1,016632
TimimounAlgeria 1,9751,227
TindoufAlgeria 2,6151,625
TouggourtAlgeria 1,333828
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,73610,400
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2635,135
Les EscaldesAndorra 969602
HuamboAngola 6,2783,901
LuandaAngola 5,8343,625
LuenaAngola 6,1963,850
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5414,065
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4508,358
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3838,317
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4018,327
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7327,912
ByrdAntarctica 15,5559,666
DavisAntarctica 13,5578,425
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4008,327
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0289,960
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3237,036
AzulArgentina 11,5847,199
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8857,386
BarilocheArgentina 12,6437,856
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3287,040
CeresArgentina 11,1906,954
ChamicalArgentina 11,5287,164
ChepesArgentina 11,6237,223
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7287,910
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0376,858
CórdobaArgentina 11,4577,119
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4617,122
CorrientesArgentina 10,7796,698
EsquelArgentina 12,7637,931
EzeizaArgentina 11,3507,053
FormosaArgentina 10,6426,613
General PicoArgentina 11,7597,307
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2126,967
JuninArgentina 11,4847,136
La PlataArgentina 11,3217,035
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8456,739
La RiojaArgentina 11,4927,141
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6147,217
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3128,272
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6866,641
Malarg EArgentina 12,1387,543
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4917,762
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5367,169
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4227,098
MendozaArgentina 11,8967,392
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8887,387
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9306,792
NeuquenArgentina 12,2887,636
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5517,178
OranArgentina 10,8336,731
ParanaArgentina 11,2396,984
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8496,742
PehuajoArgentina 11,6507,239
PergaminoArgentina 11,4107,090
PigeArgentina 11,8137,341
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4617,122
PosadasArgentina 10,5836,576
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8476,741
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9657,435
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3147,031
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2646,999
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9816,824
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5957,205
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2208,215
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8096,717
RosarioArgentina 11,3487,052
SaltaArgentina 11,0496,866
San AntonioArgentina 12,2247,596
San LuisArgentina 11,7517,302
San RafaelArgentina 11,9907,451
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8587,369
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1906,953
SarmientoArgentina 12,8157,963
TrelewArgentina 12,4107,711
TucumanArgentina 11,1826,948
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3688,307
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5687,189
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3117,029
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7207,283
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5911,610
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3783,963
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2869,499
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6768,498
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2268,840
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1108,768
AmberleyAustralia 15,9869,934
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6019,695
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0029,944
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8778,002
CairnsAustralia 14,6629,111
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,16110,043
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6847,882
CedunaAustralia 14,7429,161
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3939,566
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5369,033
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6789,743
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2398,848
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,19110,061
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3918,943
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6498,482
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1638,179
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4196,475
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9429,906
East SaleAustralia 16,13110,024
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9118,644
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9128,645
EssendonAustralia 15,9359,902
ForrestAustralia 14,2198,836
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,32910,147
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0328,098
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8608,613
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3358,286
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,34710,158
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,33510,151
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8429,223
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6898,507
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,27810,115
LavertonAustralia 15,9299,899
LearmonthAustralia 12,5327,787
LongreachAustralia 15,0329,341
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0329,341
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,74010,402
Low HeadAustralia 16,22610,083
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2519,477
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,26710,730
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9048,019
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1868,194
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9279,897
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9449,908
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5339,652
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6089,699
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4578,983
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,23910,712
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3608,924
Nowra RanAustralia 16,25010,098
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2999,507
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5717,812
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5929,068
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3368,287
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7617,930
RichmondAustralia 16,19710,065
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5149,641
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,24810,097
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,24610,095
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9598,674
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9588,674
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8968,635
TibooburraAustralia 15,2479,475
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9229,273
WaggaAustralia 16,0139,951
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4236,477
WilliamtownAustralia 16,23710,090
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9349,280
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3228,279
WoomeraAustralia 14,9339,280
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1688,183
GrazAustria 409254
InnsbruckAustria 435270
KlagenfurtAustria 345215
LinzAustria 517321
SalzburgAustria 466290
ViennaAustria 565351
Zell Am SeeAustria 414257
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7781,726
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0111,871
GancaAzerbaijan 2,7221,691
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8351,761
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7251,694
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0811,293
LerwickUk 2,0801,293
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,8321,760
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8721,785
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7691,721
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,9711,846
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9061,806
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9001,802
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7781,726
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,9411,828
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,7881,732
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7131,686
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5282,192
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3232,065
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,6882,292
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1825,085
MuharraqBahrain 3,8622,400
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4134,606
DhakaBangladesh 7,2184,485
CharnocksBarbados 7,6344,744
BrestBelarus 1,217756
GomelBelarus 1,6271,011
GrodnoBelarus 1,357844
MinskBelarus 1,546961
MogilevBelarus 1,6731,040
VitebskBelarus 1,7701,100
BrusselsBelgium 1,048651
D’UccleBelgium 1,048651
OstendeBelgium 1,153717
Belize CityBelize 9,5725,948
BeninBenin 4,2812,660
BohiconBenin 4,2002,610
CotonouBenin 4,2812,660
KandiBenin 3,7492,330
NatitingouBenin 3,8792,411
ParakouBenin 3,9502,454
SaveBenin 4,0962,545
BermudaBermuda 6,7014,164
La PazBolivia 10,6086,592
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3286,418
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 408254
FrancistownBotswana 7,3524,569
MaunBotswana 7,1464,441
TshaneBotswana 7,5714,705
AimoresBrazil 8,9395,555
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1365,056
AltamiraBrazil 8,3285,175
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0655,633
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4555,876
ApodiBrazil 7,4974,659
AracajuBrazil 7,9164,919
AracuaiBrazil 8,7705,450
AragarcasBrazil 9,3785,827
AraxaBrazil 9,3245,794
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6954,782
BageBrazil 10,7856,702
BambuiBrazil 9,2995,779
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2655,758
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7454,813
BarcelosBrazil 8,9855,583
BarraBrazil 8,3375,181
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0064,975
BarreirasBrazil 8,5555,316
BelémBrazil 7,9044,912
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1615,692
BelterraBrazil 8,4925,277
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2315,115
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3296,418
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5445,309
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0685,635
BrevesBrazil 8,0755,018
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0635,632
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3115,786
CabroboBrazil 7,8534,880
CaceresBrazil 9,7836,079
CaetiteBrazil 8,5595,318
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5094,666
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9236,166
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0676,256
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5115,910
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7914,842
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4645,260
CaparaoBrazil 9,0815,643
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4265,857
CaratingaBrazil 9,0355,615
CaravelasBrazil 8,6695,387
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6565,379
CarolinaBrazil 8,3195,169
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9726,197
CataguasesBrazil 9,2105,723
CatalaoBrazil 9,2745,763
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5945,962
CaxiasBrazil 7,8154,856
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4206,475
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3384,560
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2615,755
ChapecoBrazil 10,3406,425
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3835,831
CipoBrazil 8,0264,988
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5275,299
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0495,623
CordeiroBrazil 9,2475,746
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6525,377
CorumbaBrazil 10,0156,224
CoximBrazil 9,7726,073
CrateusBrazil 7,6524,755
CuiabaBrazil 9,6285,983
CuritibaBrazil 9,9786,201
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9915,587
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5585,940
DouradosBrazil 10,0836,266
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3975,839
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6186,598
EspinosaBrazil 8,6525,377
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9804,338
FloraniaBrazil 7,4724,643
FlorestaBrazil 7,8094,853
FlorianoBrazil 7,9544,943
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1196,288
FormosaBrazil 9,0055,596
FortalezaBrazil 7,3874,590
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3416,426
FrancaBrazil 9,4425,867
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6994,784
GoianiaBrazil 9,2335,738
GoiasBrazil 9,2315,736
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9375,554
GrajauBrazil 8,1175,044
GuairaBrazil 10,1976,337
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4604,635
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5985,343
IbiriteBrazil 9,1755,702
IguatuBrazil 7,6624,761
IlheusBrazil 8,3945,216
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1715,077
IndaialBrazil 10,1026,277
IpameriBrazil 9,2495,747
IraiBrazil 10,3866,454
IreceBrazil 8,2685,138
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2825,147
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8025,469
ItaitubaBrazil 8,7035,408
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9085,535
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1435,681
ItapevaBrazil 9,8296,108
ItirucuBrazil 8,3235,172
ItuacuBrazil 8,4515,252
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0296,232
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8326,109
JacobinaBrazil 8,1645,073
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4194,610
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4324,618
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1125,663
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2855,770
LavrasBrazil 9,3435,806
LencoisBrazil 8,3465,187
LinharesBrazil 8,8695,511
LondrinaBrazil 9,9326,172
MacapaBrazil 7,9794,958
MacauBrazil 7,3724,581
MaceioBrazil 7,7174,795
MachadoBrazil 9,4405,866
ManausBrazil 8,9255,546
MarabaBrazil 8,2765,143
MaringaBrazil 9,9866,206
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3755,204
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6585,380
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0204,984
MonteiroBrazil 7,6464,751
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8755,515
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4874,653
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2175,106
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2795,766
ObidosBrazil 8,4795,269
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7624,823
ParacatuBrazil 9,1185,666
ParanaBrazil 8,7865,460
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9396,176
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6225,979
ParintinsBrazil 8,6305,363
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5514,692
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4206,475
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2135,725
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9414,935
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8574,882
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6435,371
PeixeBrazil 8,7935,464
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0074,975
PicosBrazil 7,8734,892
PiraiBrazil 9,3965,839
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1455,683
PompeuBrazil 9,1675,696
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1696,319
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2125,103
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1646,316
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6736,011
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4926,520
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6845,396
PosseBrazil 8,8165,478
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5604,698
RecifeBrazil 7,5214,674
RemansoBrazil 8,1385,057
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0706,258
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3755,826
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0716,258
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4545,875
SalvadorBrazil 8,1995,095
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6246,602
SantaremBrazil 8,4565,255
SantosBrazil 9,6626,004
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5985,964
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5925,339
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6224,737
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2646,378
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6046,589
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4195,853
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6864,776
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7935,464
São PauloBrazil 9,6435,993
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5305,922
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0746,260
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0825,022
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1055,036
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1405,680
SobralBrazil 7,5034,662
SoureBrazil 7,8504,878
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4245,235
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9176,784
SurubimBrazil 7,5534,694
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6755,391
TarauacaBrazil 10,1656,316
TauaBrazil 7,7074,789
TefeBrazil 9,3125,786
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8225,482
TeresinaBrazil 7,7964,844
TiriosBrazil 8,1845,085
TorresBrazil 10,3416,426
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7594,822
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7496,058
TriunfoBrazil 7,7144,793
TucuruiBrazil 8,1845,085
TuriacuBrazil 7,6984,784
UaupesBrazil 9,2305,735
UbatubaBrazil 9,5415,929
UberabaBrazil 9,4065,845
VassourasBrazil 9,3605,817
VicosaBrazil 9,1635,694
VitoriaBrazil 8,9685,573
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5245,297
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8754,894
BurgasBulgaria 1,153716
LomBulgaria 795494
PlevenBulgaria 907564
PlovdivBulgaria 941585
SadovoBulgaria 957594
SandanskiBulgaria 842524
SofiaBulgaria 820510
VarnaBulgaria 1,178732
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,7582,335
BurundiBurundi 5,4583,391
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2435,744
SiemreapCambodia 9,0265,609
BatouriCameroon 4,3542,706
DoualaCameroon 4,4202,746
GarouaCameroon 3,8122,369
MamfeCameroon 4,2332,631
MarouaCameroon 3,6892,292
NgaoundereCameroon 4,0332,506
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2292,628
YaoundeCameroon 4,4272,751
YokoCameroon 4,2342,631
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8485,499
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8055,472
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3024,537
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2173,242
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0023,108
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1584,448
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4184,610
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2013,853
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7835,458
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5454,067
Banff, AbCanada 8,3815,208
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8124,233
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0273,124
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3485,188
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4724,643
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4415,245
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7484,193
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,6855,397
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7754,832
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8694,890
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0763,155
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,8595,505
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1383,193
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,4575,255
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6554,136
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3255,173
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5144,048
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8655,509
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9883,100
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1823,220
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5243,433
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9184,299
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,8885,523
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,8535,501
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0693,150
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6385,368
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3633,954
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9143,675
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7863,595
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7833,594
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8335,489
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9063,670
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3933,973
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3833,967
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5143,427
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8394,250
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8874,279
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2053,235
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8814,897
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8374,248
Comox, BcCanada 8,8745,515
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9574,323
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0333,749
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1335,054
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5345,303
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2313,250
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6874,777
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1375,057
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1775,081
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2603,268
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3503,325
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2633,892
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4034,600
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7994,225
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1115,040
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0765,018
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0865,025
Edson, AbCanada 8,2015,096
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8235,483
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9594,325
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9824,960
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7025,407
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4243,370
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4864,652
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5424,687
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7274,802
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9264,925
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3205,170
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6124,730
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4664,640
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1105,040
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7534,818
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0433,755
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0373,752
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3833,345
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0783,156
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0354,371
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9185,542
Golden, BcCanada 8,4285,237
Goose, NfCanada 5,2953,291
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0834,401
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1445,061
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9743,712
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6443,507
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1135,042
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8983,665
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8823,655
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0934,408
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2933,289
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3634,576
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5264,677
Hope, BcCanada 8,7835,458
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7534,196
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0783,777
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,2684,517
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3833,345
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8043,607
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0485,001
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6185,355
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8444,253
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8474,255
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6475,373
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4934,656
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8074,230
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2444,501
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8994,287
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5803,467
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5504,070
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6074,727
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0794,399
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7914,220
Langara, BcCanada 8,6765,391
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9704,332
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3985,219
London, OnCanada 7,1824,463
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4963,415
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2894,529
Lytton, BcCanada 8,7055,410
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9163,677
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6404,126
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3475,187
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7874,839
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,7515,438
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2805,145
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8645,508
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9003,666
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0063,732
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5194,051
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5434,066
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0164,981
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6204,114
Morden, MbCanada 7,7364,807
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9364,310
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2563,266
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8935,526
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5113,425
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9423,692
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4264,615
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9354,931
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8544,259
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6784,150
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6784,150
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9974,969
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0563,763
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7015,407
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7464,192
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9234,302
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1514,443
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9145,539
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4503,386
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8645,508
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6904,778
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7834,836
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3975,218
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6015,345
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7924,842
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8653,645
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3113,922
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4725,265
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2255,111
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3694,579
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9624,947
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9654,950
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8653,644
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5075,286
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2723,897
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6833,532
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3355,179
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0233,743
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7435,433
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7313,561
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8933,662
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9174,920
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1624,450
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6243,495
Scott, SkCanada 7,9954,968
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7983,603
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,8943,662
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4093,982
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2654,515
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4034,600
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3364,559
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9834,960
Smithers, BcCanada 8,4515,252
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3663,335
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8243,619
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1195,046
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1255,049
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5763,465
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1213,803
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5285,300
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0705,015
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5144,669
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4674,640
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2234,489
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3164,546
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8354,247
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0284,367
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0404,375
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8754,272
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9684,330
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6163,490
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3774,584
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6474,130
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8635,507
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0344,993
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9954,968
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9245,546
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9635,570
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7113,549
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1034,414
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9784,958
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0655,012
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0654,391
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3504,568
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6354,745
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8344,868
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1173,801
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3404,561
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7924,842
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1011,927
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1251,942
SalCape Verde 4,5332,817
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,3902,728
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8172,372
AbecheChad 3,3862,104
FayaChad 2,9001,802
MoundouChad 3,9062,427
N’DjamenaChad 3,5052,178
AntofagastaChile 11,3097,027
AricaChile 10,9146,782
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9968,076
ChicoChile 13,0408,103
ChillanChile 12,3857,696
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4697,748
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5947,205
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0648,118
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2137,590
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0696,878
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6329,092
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4928,384
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8467,361
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7327,912
ParronChile 12,1257,534
Puerto AysenChile 13,0268,095
Puerto MonttChile 12,7907,948
Punta ArenasChile 13,3958,324
QuinteroChile 12,0887,512
SantiagoChile 12,0717,501
SewellChile 12,0917,513
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5787,816
ValdiviaChile 12,6897,885
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6017,830
VallenarChile 11,7067,274
ValparaisoChile 12,0637,496
AltaiChina 5,5933,476
BeijingChina 7,9414,935
ChangchunChina 8,1815,084
ChangduChina 7,2204,487
ChangshaChina 8,5845,334
ChengduChina 7,7624,823
ChongqingChina 8,0354,993
DuianChina 6,9494,318
ErlianChina 7,4034,601
GanzhouChina 8,9225,544
GuangzhouChina 9,0165,603
HaikouChina 9,0205,605
HailarChina 7,4584,634
HamiChina 6,2243,867
HetanChina 5,5343,439
JiuquanChina 6,7564,198
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1213,182
KashiChina 5,1083,174
KunmingChina 8,0705,015
LanzhouChina 7,3794,586
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,8574,261
NanchangChina 8,7775,454
NanjingChina 8,7115,413
NanningChina 8,6675,386
PingbianChina 8,3875,212
QingdaoChina 8,4945,279
QiqiharChina 7,8284,864
RuoqiangChina 6,0513,760
ShanghaiChina 8,9505,562
ShantouChina 9,2365,739
ShenyangChina 8,2465,124
TaiyuanChina 7,8714,891
TaoyuanChina 9,4275,858
TengchongChina 7,7394,809
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7543,576
Xi’AnChina 7,8614,885
XichangChina 7,8314,866
YanjiChina 8,4935,278
YichangChina 8,2915,152
YinchuanChina 7,3794,585
YiningChina 5,2933,289
ZhengzhouChina 8,1565,068
ZhijiangChina 8,4165,230
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0256,230
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9496,183
AraucaColombia 8,9925,587
BarranquillaColombia 9,0275,610
Benito SalasColombia 9,6726,010
BogotáColombia 9,4475,871
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0695,636
El CaranoColombia 9,5685,945
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1985,716
MatecanaColombia 9,5665,944
PeralesColombia 9,5485,933
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8005,468
Rafael NunezColombia 9,1195,666
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4485,871
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9645,571
VanguardiaColombia 9,4455,869
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7916,084
YariguiesColombia 9,2425,743
MoroniComoros 6,8554,260
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8426,116
LimonCosta Rica 9,7516,060
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,8946,148
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8386,113
CrikvenicaCroatia 203126
DubrovnikCroatia 399248
SibenikCroatia 205127
SplitCroatia 248154
ZagrebCroatia 320199
CamagueyCuba 8,4855,273
CasablancaCuba 8,6915,401
HavanaCuba 8,7095,412
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4625,258
FamagustaCyprus 1,9981,241
LarnacaCyprus 1,9891,236
LimassolCyprus 1,9591,217
NicosiaCyprus 1,9471,210
BrnoCzech Republic 666414
ChebCzech Republic 721448
MosnovCzech Republic 767477
PragueCzech Republic 724450
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6292,877
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9313,064
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3413,319
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3123,922
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7393,566
CopenhagenDenmark 1,343835
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,308813
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,361846
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,432890
MarstalDenmark 1,266787
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,254779
OdenseDenmark 1,325823
RandersDenmark 1,446899
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,301809
StudsgårdDenmark 1,422883
TønderDenmark 1,299807
TylstrupDenmark 1,527949
TystofteDenmark 1,302809
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,527949
VestervigDenmark 1,505935
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5692,839
Melville HallDominica 7,5984,721
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0585,008
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9834,961
AzuaDominican Republic 8,1415,059
BaniDominican Republic 8,1215,046
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,1875,088
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,0314,990
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9864,963
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,1045,036
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0424,997
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1325,053
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,2085,101
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1825,085
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9824,960
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0184,982
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,0004,971
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9674,951
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,1945,092
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0364,994
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0835,023
JimaniDominican Republic 8,2375,119
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,0064,975
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0665,013
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,0565,006
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0535,004
MichesDominican Republic 7,9674,951
MocaDominican Republic 8,0555,005
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1025,035
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1085,038
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,0404,996
NaguaDominican Republic 8,0014,972
NeybaDominican Republic 8,1915,090
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,2505,126
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0374,994
PoloDominican Republic 8,2105,102
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,0304,990
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,1885,088
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,0014,972
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0434,998
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0304,990
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,9894,964
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0465,000
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9734,954
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0785,020
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,0915,028
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,1155,043
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1515,065
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9774,957
SanchezDominican Republic 7,9954,968
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0645,011
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1135,042
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0745,017
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1815,084
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0795,020
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,0214,984
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1015,034
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0605,008
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0424,998
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6329,093
CanarEcuador 10,3886,455
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4346,484
IzobambaEcuador 10,1896,332
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2256,354
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5236,539
MilagroEcuador 10,4086,468
OtavaloEcuador 10,1216,289
PichilingueEcuador 10,3196,412
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3956,460
PuyoEcuador 10,2286,356
QuitoEcuador 10,1696,319
RumipambaEcuador 10,2436,365
San GabrielEcuador 10,0566,249
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0071,247
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2781,416
AswanEgypt 2,8151,749
AsyutEgypt 2,4311,511
BahariyaEgypt 2,1931,363
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2571,403
CairoEgypt 2,1901,361
DabaaEgypt 1,9271,198
DakhlaEgypt 2,4611,529
El ArishEgypt 2,2741,413
El TorEgypt 2,4921,548
FarafraEgypt 2,2621,406
HelwanEgypt 2,2061,371
HurguadaEgypt 2,5861,607
IsmailiaEgypt 2,2051,370
KhargaEgypt 2,5481,584
KosseirEgypt 2,7071,682
LuxorEgypt 2,6541,649
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8291,137
MinyaEgypt 2,3221,443
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1501,336
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4551,525
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5591,591
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3181,440
SalloumEgypt 1,6971,054
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9311,200
SohagEgypt 2,5141,563
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4791,541
TahrirEgypt 2,0991,305
TantaEgypt 2,1071,310
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,9996,214
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9356,174
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9616,190
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9406,177
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4562,769
AsmaraEritrea 3,9722,468
AssabEritrea 4,4022,736
MassawaEritrea 3,9722,468
TallinEstonia 1,9141,189
TartuEstonia 1,8621,157
VilsandiEstonia 1,7421,083
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5712,841
GonderEthiopia 4,1532,581
NegeleEthiopia 4,9703,088
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6087,835
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4311,510
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4691,535
Laucala BayFiji 16,85810,475
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,77410,424
NandiFiji 16,77410,424
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,22810,706
HelsinkiFinland 1,9891,236
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0131,251
JoensuuFinland 2,3651,469
JokioinenFinland 2,0281,260
JyvskylFinland 2,2371,390
KajaaniFinland 2,4681,534
KuopioFinland 2,3341,450
KuusamoFinland 2,6661,657
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1731,351
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,8871,172
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1131,313
OuluFinland 2,4851,544
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,7561,713
TampereFinland 2,1001,305
TurkuFinland 1,9711,225
VaasaFinland 2,2271,384
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 418260
BiarritzFrance 1,199745
BordeauxFrance 1,126700
BrestFrance 1,469913
CaenFrance 1,224761
ChateaurouxFrance 979608
DijonFrance 762473
GourdonFrance 962598
GrenobleFrance 630391
Le MansFrance 1,126700
LilleFrance 1,094680
LyonFrance 706439
MarseilleFrance 657408
MontpellierFrance 756470
NancyFrance 787489
NantesFrance 1,231765
NiceFrance 495308
ParisFrance 1,025637
PerpignanFrance 855532
StrasbourgFrance 704437
ToulonFrance 604376
ToulouseFrance 964599
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6984,783
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9224,923
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6984,784
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7284,802
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7774,833
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4079,574
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,68410,367
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,68210,366
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,29410,125
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,33310,150
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,17710,053
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,26810,730
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1216,911
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7217,284
BitamGabon 4,6222,872
CocobeachGabon 4,7532,954
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,0323,127
LambarnGabon 4,9403,069
LastourvilleGabon 4,9433,072
LibrevilleGabon 4,8162,993
MakokouGabon 4,7872,975
MayumbaGabon 5,2373,254
MitzicGabon 4,7662,962
MkamboGabon 4,7372,944
MoandaGabon 5,0173,118
MouilaGabon 5,0633,146
Port-GentilGabon 4,9493,075
TchibanGabon 5,1723,214
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,1176,908
BanjulGambia 4,4032,736
SukhumiGeorgia 2,2301,386
TbilisiGeorgia 2,5771,601
BerlinGermany 984612
BrockenGermany 933580
CologneGermany 948589
DresdenGermany 836520
ErfurtGermany 839521
EssenGermany 989615
FichtelbergGermany 758471
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 806501
GeisenheimGermany 819509
GorlitzGermany 848527
HamburgGermany 1,141709
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,141709
HannoverGermany 1,021634
HelgolandGermany 1,240771
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 500311
KarlsruheGermany 709441
KasselGermany 903561
KonstanzGermany 556345
LeipzigGermany 868540
LindenbergGermany 957595
MagdeburgGermany 954593
MunichGermany 540335
MünsterGermany 1,022635
NeustrelitzGermany 1,083673
NurembergGermany 677420
NurnbergGermany 678421
PotsdamGermany 975606
RostockGermany 1,178732
SchleswigGermany 1,244773
StuttgartGermany 657408
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 852529
ZugspitzeGermany 462287
AccraGhana 4,4302,753
KumasiGhana 4,3552,706
TamaleGhana 4,0452,514
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7941,115
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,077670
AthensGreece 1,070665
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,091678
ChiosGreece 1,220758
CorfuGreece 703437
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 733456
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,368850
IoanninaGreece 757470
KalamataGreece 1,033642
KerkiraGreece 703437
Kythira IslandGreece 1,157719
LamiaGreece 921573
LarissaGreece 873542
LemnosGreece 1,055656
LimnosGreece 1,066662
MethoniGreece 1,034642
MilosGreece 1,213754
MitiliniGreece 1,214754
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,208751
NaxosGreece 1,248776
PatrasGreece 922573
RhodesGreece 1,485923
SamosGreece 1,317818
Skiros IslandGreece 1,062660
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,290801
ThessalonikiGreece 864537
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,019633
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 909565
AasiaatGreenland 4,6162,869
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9222,437
AputiteqGreenland 3,7702,343
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,9712,467
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4752,781
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6492,889
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5472,826
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5642,215
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5492,827
JulianehbGreenland 4,2882,665
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5242,811
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5592,212
NanortalikGreenland 4,2442,638
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2532,643
NordGreenland 4,3682,715
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5692,839
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1213,182
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1312,567
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5212,809
UpernavikGreenland 4,7582,956
UummannaqGreenland 4,6012,859
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5624,699
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5634,700
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9696,195
BokeGuinea 4,5332,817
ConakryGuinea 4,5962,856
FaranahGuinea 4,4002,734
KankanGuinea 4,2932,668
KindiaGuinea 4,5092,802
KissidougouGuinea 4,4272,751
LabeGuinea 4,3562,707
MacentaGuinea 4,4872,788
MamouGuinea 4,4362,757
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5092,802
SiguiriGuinea 4,1822,599
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4892,790
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0024,972
TimehriGuyana 8,0334,992
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2715,140
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8748,000
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7377,915
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7667,933
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6827,881
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9537,428
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7677,933
CatacamasHonduras 9,5975,964
CholutecaHonduras 9,8146,099
La CeibaHonduras 9,6045,968
La MesaHonduras 9,7076,032
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4085,846
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8246,105
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7626,066
TelaHonduras 9,6525,998
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1375,678
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1385,678
BudapestHungary 616383
Budapest-LORINCHungary 621386
DebrecenHungary 772480
KeszthelyHungary 462287
MiskolcHungary 757470
PecsHungary 467290
SzegedHungary 606376
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 479298
AkureyriIceland 3,1131,935
DalatangiIceland 2,9231,817
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9121,809
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,9911,859
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,0911,921
ReykhólarIceland 3,2572,024
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1721,971
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2582,024
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0621,903
AgraIndia 5,9833,718
AhmedabadIndia 5,8233,618
AkolaIndia 6,3423,941
AllahabadIndia 6,3933,973
AmritsarIndia 5,4503,387
BangaloreIndia 6,9514,319
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4994,038
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0814,400
BikanerIndia 5,5493,448
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,1564,447
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2024,476
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2024,476
DaltonganjIndia 6,6754,148
DarbhangaIndia 6,6784,150
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,2994,536
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3054,540
DumkaIndia 6,9144,297
DwarkaIndia 5,5873,472
GoaIndia 6,4624,016
GuwahatiIndia 7,1324,432
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6904,157
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1023,792
JagdalpurIndia 6,8594,262
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1214,425
KotaIndia 5,9413,692
KozhikodeIndia 6,9394,312
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5173,428
LudhianaIndia 5,5823,469
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7414,189
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,9653,707
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1323,810
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9964,348
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4764,024
New DelhiIndia 5,8253,620
PambanIndia 7,3614,574
PuneIndia 6,2413,878
SagarIndia 6,2623,891
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3053,296
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2444,502
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2444,502
VeravalIndia 5,7923,600
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0594,387
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2707,624
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1916,954
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7616,687
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4087,710
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5977,206
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4927,762
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3585,815
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5878,443
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8386,114
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4896,518
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1068,144
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7997,332
AbadanIran 3,3982,112
ArakIran 3,2982,049
BabolsarIran 3,3922,108
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2432,637
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1001,926
Bandar LengehIran 4,1682,590
BirjandIran 4,1212,561
BushehrIran 3,6902,293
ChahbaharIran 4,7102,927
DezfulIran 3,2932,046
EsfahanIran 3,5402,200
IranshahrIran 4,5892,851
KermanIran 4,0962,545
KermanshahIran 3,0721,909
Khoram AbadIran 3,2141,997
MashhadIran 3,9762,470
OroomiehIran 2,7371,701
RamsarIran 3,2242,003
RashtIran 3,1201,939
SemnanIran 3,5102,181
ShahroudIran 3,5922,232
ShirazIran 3,7942,357
TabrizIran 2,8171,751
TeheranIran 3,3362,073
YazdIran 3,7822,350
ZahedanIran 4,4582,770
ZanjanIran 3,0581,901
BaghdadIraq 2,9051,805
BasraIraq 3,3492,081
BelmulletIreland 2,0601,280
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,8781,167
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9751,227
ClonesIreland 1,8971,179
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9671,222
CorkIreland 1,8641,158
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,8621,157
DublinIreland 1,8001,119
KilkennyIreland 1,8201,131
Malin HeadIreland 1,9721,225
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,7451,084
ShannonIreland 1,9251,196
ValentiaIreland 1,9791,230
EilatIsrael 2,4691,534
HaifaIsrael 2,2291,385
JerusalemIsrael 2,3121,437
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2801,417
AlbengaItaly 423263
AlgheroItaly 534332
AmendolaItaly 301187
AnconaItaly 138
ArezzoItaly 12377
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 393244
BergamoItaly 369229
BolognaItaly 194120
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 354220
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 495308
BrindisiItaly 502312
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 604375
CameriItaly 428266
CampobassoItaly 252156
Cape BellavistaItaly 509317
Cape CarbonaraItaly 596370
Cape FrascaItaly 593368
Cape MeleItaly 418260
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 430267
Catania, SicilyItaly 699434
CerviaItaly 10968
CiampinoItaly 211131
Cimone MountainItaly 223138
Cisa PassItaly 290180
CivitavecchiaItaly 216134
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 340211
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 785488
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 600373
DecimomannuItaly 599372
DobbiacoItaly 358222
Foggia, PugliaItaly 299186
FonniItaly 517322
FrontoneItaly 5232
FrosinoneItaly 219136
GelaItaly 731454
GenoaItaly 372231
GhediItaly 316196
Gioia Del ColleItaly 433269
GrazzaniseItaly 290180
GrossetoItaly 210131
GrottaglieItaly 479298
GuardiavecchiaItaly 421262
GuidoniaItaly 187116
IstranaItaly 250156
Lampedusa IslandItaly 905562
LatinaItaly 233145
LatronicoItaly 450280
LecceItaly 545339
M. CalamitaItaly 260161
Marina Di GinosaItaly 459285
Messina, SicilyItaly 630391
MilanItaly 382238
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 430267
Mount ArgentarioItaly 225140
Naples, CampaniaItaly 313195
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 437272
PadovaItaly 232144
Paganella MountainItaly 337209
Palermo, SicilyItaly 612380
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 605376
PantelleriaItaly 766476
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 276172
PerdasdefoguItaly 546339
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9056
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 14792
PiacenzaItaly 323201
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 239148
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12578
Ponza IslandItaly 303188
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 387241
Pratica Di MareItaly 231143
PrizziItaly 655407
RadicofaniItaly 15294
Resia PassItaly 414257
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7547
RivoltoItaly 263164
Rolle PassItaly 323201
RomeItaly 198123
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 222138
Ronchi LegionariItaly 246153
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 450280
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 300186
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 591368
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 276171
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 510317
Scuro MountainItaly 540335
SigonellaItaly 703437
Taranto, PugliaItaly 475295
TarvisioItaly 322200
TermoliItaly 224139
TorinoItaly 475295
Torino/ CaselleItaly 487302
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 638397
TrevicoItaly 325202
TrevisoItaly 245152
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 231144
Turin, PiedmontItaly 481299
UdineItaly 273169
Ustica IslandItaly 546339
VeniceItaly 225140
VeronaItaly 279173
VicenzaItaly 260161
Vigna Di ValleItaly 195121
ViterboItaly 169105
VolterraItaly 203126
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,5902,853
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,5632,835
BondoukouIvory Coast 4,2552,644